Einlaufliste 10,2 km



25. Stockseer Abendlauf

Gesamteinlaufliste - 10,2 km Hauptlauf

Platz StartNr Name Verein Zeit Klasse

1. 235 Reuter, Benjamin SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 00:37:37 1. M 30

2. 299 Czuppon, Peter Lübeck 00:40:43 2. M 30

3. 303 Krostitz, Stefan Nord-Ostsee-Skater e.V. 00:41:58 1. M 45

4. 309 Opitz, Stefan Northeim 00:42:28 1. M 50

5. 291 Gold, Frank LG Neumünster 00:43:55 2. M 45

6. 294 Seele, Bernd SC Rönnau 74 00:44:19 2. M 50

7. 202 Warnecke, Rafael TSV Germania Ascheberg 00:45:35 1. M 40

8. 250 Knebel, Michael Trappenkamp 00:45:45 3. M 50

9. 289 Pollak, Werner Neumünster 00:45:56 1. M 60

10. 314 Stock, Marcel Gönnebek 00:46:00 1. M 20

11. 272 Januschke, Nils Nehms 00:46:21 2. M 40

12. 249 Lüdtke, Holger Kiel 00:46:51 3. M 45

13. 304 Wulff, Antje Travemünde 00:47:06 1. W 45

14. 268 Kirchhof, Johannes Bornhöved 00:47:13 2. M 20

15. 241 Ardelt, Uwe TUS Holtenau Kiel 00:47:27 1. M 55

16. 256 Olbrich, Sönke Kiel 00:48:13 3. M 40

17. 281 Will, Thomas ALG-VFL Bokel 00:48:48 4. M 45

18. 287 Petersen, Sandra SC Rönnau 74 00:48:57 1. W 50

19. 228 Kleesel, Rene` ohne Verein 00:49:03 2. M 55

20. 292 Groth, Bastian Reinfeld 00:49:31 4. M 40

21. 246 Goy, Rolf SV Schmalensee 00:49:52 4. M 50

22. 237 Kasch, Rainer BWW Neumünster 00:49:53 5. M 50

23. 290 Straßburger-Pollak, Anne-Katrin Neumünster 00:50:11 2. W 50

24. 233 Ivens, Axel SG Prasdorf 00:50:32 5. M 45

25. 242 Lademacher, Ralf LG Neumünster 00:51:36 1. M 65

26. 263 Trantow, Matthias Stocksee 00:51:51 1. M 35

27. 286 Sindt, Björn SC Rönnau 74 00:52:05 6. M 45

28. 230 Graupner, Birgit Neumünster 00:52:09 3. W 50

29. 208 Sallach, Nora Henstedt-Ulzburg 00:52:18 1. W 30

30. 247 Sloman, Edgar LT Sohlenkiller 00:52:20 1. M 70

31. 217 Dohme, Rolf Tanzclub Grün-Gold Schleswig 00:52:29 3. M 55


Platz StartNr Name Verein Zeit Klasse

32. 255 Krüger, Nils TSV Wandsetal 00:52:39 1. MJ U14

33. 254 Krüber, Marion TSV Wandsetal 00:52:39 2. W 45

34. 274 Ebeling, Christine Eutin 00:53:02 1. W 40

35. 207 May, Thomas LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:43 4. M 55

36. 301 Leischner, Wolfgang FC Dornbreite 00:54:25 2. M 60

37. 244 Sauer, Iliane Annette LTV Kiel-Ost 00:54:33 4. W 50

38. 311 Braun, Keena Bornhöved 00:54:33 6. M 50

39. 300 Leischner, Regina FC Dornbreite 00:54:38 1. W 60

40. 225 Schult, Ralf Tri-Sport-Lübeck 00:54:44 7. M 45

41. 307 Liebmann, Marc MSV Duisburg 00:54:59 7. M 50

42. 265 Hein, Andreas Ascheberg 00:55:09 8. M 45

43. 245 Sauer, Edgar LTV Kiel-Ost 00:55:14 3. M 60

44. 264 Horkenbach, Jörg Kiel 00:55:15 2. M 35

45. 308 Kirchgang, Sandra NTSV Strand 08 00:55:51 5. W 50

46. 205 Evers, Gerd ohne Verein 00:55:54 8. M 50

47. 288 Klein, Steffen SC Rönnau 74 00:56:33 3. M 35

48. 275 Hoffmann, Oliver Norderstedt 00:56:46 3. M 30

49. 276 Theißen, Sabine Norderstedt 00:56:46 6. W 50

50. 305 Beeth, Torsten Lauffeuer Buntekuh 00:56:49 5. M 55

51. 313 Schönherr, Dietmar SV Grossenbrode 00:56:53 9. M 50

52. 306 Golz, Kai Neumünster 00:57:01 6. M 55

53. 282 Milech, Katrin TSV Fissau 00:57:02 7. W 50

54. 253 Kremer, Dennis Stocksee 00:57:04 4. M 30

55. 238 Wagner, Diana TSV Germania Ascheberg 00:57:12 2. W 40

56. 248 Sexauer, Dirk TSV Germania Ascheberg 00:57:12 10. M 50

57. 229 Westphal, Heiko Bad Segeberg 00:57:26 9. M 45

58. 211 Schrader, Leonie Kiel 00:57:56 1. W 20

59. 240 Bihl, Johanna Ascheberg 00:58:05 2. W 20

60. 231 Junge, Marcus Ascheberg 00:58:21 10. M 45

61. 219 Thorn, Oliver ohne Verein 00:58:22 11. M 50

62. 209 Balster, Thomas Polizei SV Neumünster 00:58:35 12. M 50


Platz StartNr Name Verein Zeit Klasse

63. 293 Kaland, Bernd ohne Verein 00:58:36 4. M 60

64. 239 Simonsen, Christine TSV Germania Ascheberg 00:58:37 3. W 40

65. 262 Konen, Günter TSV Germania Ascheberg 00:58:38 5. M 60

66. 285 Simon, Christiane SC Rönnau 74 00:59:06 3. W 45

67. 267 Hopp, Wolfgang Rennstall Techelsdorf 00:59:10 2. M 65

68. 278 Busch, Volker Bordesholm 00:59:53 13. M 50

69. 227 Ebinger, Cheritta Pinneberg 01:00:52 1. W 55

70. 206 Evers, Sabine ohne Verein 01:01:09 4. W 40

71. 277 Blum, Jens Neumünster 01:01:14 6. M 60

72. 222 Risse, Roman Stocksee 01:01:42 5. M 40

73. 261 Pauli, Harald Reinfeld 01:01:53 7. M 55

74. 216 Jürgensen, Adrian ohne Verein 01:02:01 5. M 30

75. 297 Grund, Reinhard Wittenborn 01:02:06 7. M 60

76. 259 Siebke, Margret ohne Verein 01:02:08 4. W 45

77. 213 Jürgensen, Jonas Jena 01:02:14 3. M 20

78. 310 Nohns, Wolfgang Traventhal 01:02:27 2. M 70

79. 296 Ganz, Jörg Neumünster 01:02:42 1. M 75

80. 312 Faasch, Nicole Stocksee 01:03:31 1. W 35

81. 226 Ebinger, Ingwer Pinneberg 01:03:33 8. M 55

82. 280 Tietje, Ina Bordesholm 01:03:36 5. W 45

83. 214 Jürgensen, Lukas Lübeck 01:04:11 4. M 20

84. 302 von Rabenau, Susanne Hamburg 01:04:12 8. W 50

85. 220 Hinz, Harald FC St.Pauli Marathon 01:04:20 8. M 60

86. 204 Brauer, Tanja TC Ahrensbök 01:04:28 5. W 40

87. 269 Brauer, Michelle MCM Malente 01:04:29 11. M 45

88. 212 Schön-Jürgensen, Regina ohne Verein 01:05:53 2. W 55

89. 221 Richter, Alexandra Wensin 01:06:02 6. W 45

90. 273 Hundt, Alexandra Kiel 01:06:07 2. W 30

91. 252 Müller-Ramcke, Martina Bad Segeberg 01:06:15 3. W 55

92. 251 Franzen, Susanne Bad Segeberg 01:06:19 4. W 55

93. 232 Köhler, Christine Polizei SV Neumünster 01:06:59 5. W 55


Platz StartNr Name Verein Zeit Klasse

94. 236 Harms, Torsten BWW Neumünster 01:07:33 9. M 55

95. 257 Grimm, Sabrina Wahlstedt 01:08:19 2. W 35

96. 260 Loleit, Bärbel de Löpers 01:08:26 7. W 45

97. 258 Trotzki, Johann de Löpers 01:08:27 3. M 65

98. 218 Matthiesen, Björn ohne Verein 01:08:43 6. M 30

99. 203 Scharnweber, Gesa Bornhöved 01:09:24 3. W 35

100. 223 Rüß, Yvonne Stocksee 01:13:55 4. W 35

101. 295 Hopp, Thekla Neustadt 01:14:21 3. W 30

102. 266 Herzberg, Susanne Lübeck 01:17:13 9. W 50

103. 243 Petersen, Arthur Wankendorf u. Stolpe Löpers 01:17:14 4. M 65

Einlaufliste 5,5 km